IEEEXtreme 15.0 Student Ambassadors

NameStudent Branch / Organization / TitleSection (IEEE-"NameofSection")Region
Aanshi PatwariAhmedabad UniversityGujarat SectionRegion 10
Aaron (Ruowen) BaiMcMaster UnivHamilton SectionRegion 7
Abdallah Hassan Abdallah SabeelAl-Neelain UniversitySudan Sub-SectionRegion 8
Esra Ashraf Hussain ShloulYarmouk UniversityJordan SectionRegion 8
abdennour andolsiNat Sch Sciences & Advanced Tech (ENSTAB)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
ABDOURAHMAN IBNOU OUMARAmerican University - Nigeria / The University of Ngaoundere / National School of Agro-Industrial SciencesNigeria SectionRegion 8
Abduelmoneim Haroun Ali YahyaJordanian Sudanese College for Sci & TechSudan Sub-SectionRegion 8
Abdul AhadRajiv Gandhi Institute of Technology KottayamKerala SectionRegion 10
Abdul basithNSS College Of EngineeringKerala SectionRegion 10
Abdul Samad Shuhaib AhamedInformatics Institute of Technology (Srilanka)Sri Lanka SectionRegion 10
ABDULLAH AL FAHIMInstitute of Science, Trade & TechnologyBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Abdullah Al-Shakib Md RafiEastern University - BangladeshBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Abdullah Mohammed Al SalmaniAbu Dhabi UniversityUnited Arab Emirates SectionRegion 8
Abdullah Mustafa ZahraMenoufia UnivEgypt SectionRegion 8
ABHIJITH. O. BCollege of Engineering PathanapuramKerala SectionRegion 10
Abhinav raj p kGovernment Engineering College-ThrissurKerala SectionRegion 10
Abhirupa SahaIndian Inst of Technology-BombayKolkata SectionRegion 10
Aby BJohn Cox Memorial CSI Institute of TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
ACHALA SHAKYANational Institute of Technology KurukshetraDelhi SectionRegion 10
ADDEPALLI VAMSI KRISHNASir C.R.Reddy College Of EngVizag Bay SectionRegion 10
Adelaja Qowiyyu OlamilekanLagos Univ ofNigeria SectionRegion 8
Aditya ViswabhusanSilicon Inst of Tech-BhubaneswarKolkata SectionRegion 10
Ahmed Abd Elaziz ElsayedAssiut UnivEgypt SectionRegion 8
Ahmed Ashraf KamelZagazig UnivEgypt SectionRegion 8
AHMED JAFAR OSMAN AHMEDSudan University of Science & TechnologySudan Sub-SectionRegion 8
Ahrane MahaganapathyRajarata University of Sri LankaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Ahsan AliSultan Qaboos UnivOman SectionRegion 8
AISHWARYA SHREE JAYABHAARATHSri Ramakrishna Eng College-CoimbatoreMadras SectionRegion 10
Aiswarya NCollege of Engineering TrikaripurKerala SectionRegion 10
Ajin k jJyothi Engineering College - THRISSURKerala SectionRegion 10
Akalbir Singh ChadhaInt'L Inst of Information Tech - PunePune SectionRegion 10
AKANKSHA SRIVASTAVADelhi Technological UniversityDelhi SectionRegion 10
Akshaya BSri Sai Ram Engineering CollegeMadras SectionRegion 10
Akshita GuptaPranveer Singh Institute of TechnologyUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Alaa Almouiz Farog MohammedUniversity of KhartoumSudan Sub-SectionRegion 8
Alaa Ben LakhalHigher Institute of Computer Science (ISI)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
AlaaEldin Safwat Khodier AbdElaalFuture University in Egypt (FUE)Egypt SectionRegion 8
Albin Mathews JosephCollege of Engineering AranmulaKerala SectionRegion 10
ALEESHA A SCollege of Engineering-PerumonKerala SectionRegion 10
Alex Anderson Ferreira Boa MorteUniversidade Estadual de Feira de SantanaNortheast Brazil SectionRegion 9
Alfi Mashab MostakBrac UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Ali Shakeri KahnamoueiWashington State Univ-PullmanPalouse SectionRegion 6
Aliana Rosario De Los SantosUniversity of North TexasCentral Texas SectionRegion 5
Alondra Marrero Cabrerapolytechnic university of Puerto RicoPuerto Rico & Caribbean SectionRegion 9
Amanda Beatriz Mareco OruéAsuncion Univ Nacional DeParaguay SectionRegion 9
Amina TahirCapital University of Science & TechnologyReg 10-Countries Outside SectionsRegion 10
Amith BinoCollege Of Engineering-PoonjarKerala SectionRegion 10
Amrit KaulJamia Hamdard UniversityDelhi SectionRegion 10
Anand MNehru Coll of Eng & Research CentreKerala SectionRegion 10
Anas AbughazalehGerman Jordanian UniversityJordan SectionRegion 8
Anas AlarabiUniversity of Tripoli Student BranchLibya SectionRegion 8
andrea bertolaUniversity of PadovaRegion 8
Angel Gonzalez RodriguezUniversidad Autonoma del Estado de MexicoMexico SectionRegion 9
Anika TahsinUnited International UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
ANIRUDH LSathyabama Institute of Science & TechnologyMadras SectionRegion 10
ankireddy narendraNational Inst of Tech-RourkelaKolkata SectionRegion 10
Anton Jesuthas Nickson JoramUniversity of JaffnaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Anuj MishraA P Shah Institute of TechnologyBombay SectionRegion 10
Anushree RayInstitute of Engineering & ManagementKolkata SectionRegion 10
Anusree Genga NairCollege of Engineering, CherthalaKerala SectionRegion 10
Aparna M SGovernment Engineering College - KozhikodeKerala SectionRegion 10
Aqeel AhmedHeriot-Watt Univ (Scotland)United Kingdom and Ireland SectionRegion 8
Aquib JahangirMcGill UnivMontreal SectionRegion 7
Aravind HariGovernment Engineering College-SreekrishnapuramKerala SectionRegion 10
ARJUN SSCMS School of Engineering & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Arnold MasukuCavendish University UgandaUganda SectionRegion 8
Aromal PSMEA Engineering College - PerinthalmannaKerala SectionRegion 10
Arun T NairSree Narayana Institute Of TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
Arya PatilSinhgad Institute of Technology-LonavalaBombay SectionRegion 10
Ashish KamathiIndraprastha Institute of Info Technology DelhiPune SectionRegion 10
Ashish KurianChengannur College of EngineeringKerala SectionRegion 10
Ashkan SafariUniversity of TabrizIran SectionRegion 8
Ashrin Mobashira ShifaNorth South UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Ashwin GuptaB. M. Sreenivasalah College of EngineeringBangalore SectionRegion 10
Asifa YesminNational Inst of Technology - SilcharKolkata SectionRegion 10
Asma BaslyÉcole Supérieure des Sciences et de la Technologie de Hammame Sousse (ESSTHS)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
Aththanayaka Mudiyanselage Madhushika MihiraniSri Lanka Technological CampusSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Attaullah KhidraniUniversiti Kuala LumpurMalaysia SectionRegion 10
Ayşe Nur UysalGazi UnivTurkey SectionRegion 8
Bachu Lakshmi NarayanaJawaharlal Nehru Tech Univ-AnantapurHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Balasubramanian SPK. Ramakrishnan College of EngineeringMadras SectionRegion 10
Bashir FelegariTarbiat Modares UniversityIran SectionRegion 8
Behaireyo RhodahKyambogo UniversityUganda SectionRegion 8
Bharath SrinivasanModel Engineering CollegeKerala SectionRegion 10
Bhavana N DharwadAcharya Institute of TechnologyBangalore SectionRegion 10
Bibek UpadhayayUniversity of New HavenConnecticut SectionRegion 2
Bijwal B JainSri Jayachamarajendra College of EngrgBangalore SectionRegion 10
Bjørn-Jostein SIngstadNorwegian University of Science and TechnologyNorway SectionRegion 8
Bohong ZhangMissouri Univ of Science & TechSaint Louis SectionRegion 5
Calmen Chia Kai FongCurtin University - SarawakMalaysia SectionRegion 10
Carlos Alexandre de Almeida PiresUniv Federal De Juiz De ForaMinas Gerais SectionRegion 9
Chandra Priya JMadras Inst of TechMadras SectionRegion 10
Chebbi Mohamed AzizISSATso UniversityTunisia SectionRegion 8
Chibuike Tim OkonkwoNnamdi Azikiwe UniversityNigeria SectionRegion 8
Chris MurimiMoi UniversityKenya SectionRegion 8
Chrysoula TsimperiAristotle Univ of ThessalonikiGreece SectionRegion 8
Chungu Chipimo ChamaUniversity of ZambiaZambia SectionRegion 8
Cláudia Sofia de Matos AlvesUniversidade do MinhoPortugal SectionRegion 8
Cristhofer Isaac Patzán MartínezUniversidad del ValleGuatemala SectionRegion 9
Cuneyt AksoyPrince Sultan UniversitySaudi Arabia SectionRegion 8
Cybele GhanemLebanese University Faculty of Engineering-RoumiehLebanon SectionRegion 8
Daniel Mauricio Beltrán RomeroUniversidad de los AndesColombia SectionRegion 9
Darsh BhattSilver Oak UniversityGujarat SectionRegion 10
DEBORSI BASUIndian Institute of Technology-KharagpurKharagpur SectionRegion 10
Deepanshu GoelThe Northcap UniversityDelhi SectionRegion 10
Devang Pratap SinghAmity University Greater Noida CampusUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Devharsh TrivediStevens Institute of TechNorth Jersey SectionRegion 1
Devu BhupeshUKF College of Engineering and TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
Dhiaa MejdiEcole Nationale d'Ingenieurs de Sfax (ENIS)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
Dilna Elizabath RoyViswajyothi College Of Eng & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Dinith SithunaashVavuniya Campus of the University of JaffnaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Divya GavaneCummins College of Eng for WomenPune SectionRegion 10
DIWAKAR TRIPATHIBabu Banarasi Das Inst of Tech & MgmtUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Dubakula LavanyaGayatri Vidya Parishad College of EngrgVizag Bay SectionRegion 10
Duppatla VenkateshDadi Institute of Engineering & TechnologyVizag Bay SectionRegion 10
Duygu ÇINARUniversity of Turkish Aeronautical AssociationTurkey SectionRegion 8
Eduardo Bohorquez AvendañoPontificia Universidad Catolica del PeruPeru SectionRegion 9
Edward TomachevskiyRegis UniversityOrlando SectionRegion 3
Edwing Patricio Godoy PaiUniversidad Tecnica Del NorteEcuador SectionRegion 9
Ekansh SaxenaMadan Mohan Malaviya Univ of Tech-GorakhpurUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Electta VargheseAdi Shankara Inst of Engineering & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
ELMERRAHI OUSSAMAEcole Nationale des Sciences Appliquees-FesMorocco SectionRegion 8
Eren BaşAtilim UnivTurkey SectionRegion 8
Eric Brian AnilVellore Institute of Technology - ChennaiMadras SectionRegion 10
Fabiha TasneemBangladesh Univ Of Engineering & TechBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Farjana Akter AirinEast West UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Fatima JabeenBharati Vidyapeeth College of Eng-PuneBombay SectionRegion 10
Fatma FarjallahInt. Multidisciplinary School EPI SousseTunisia SectionRegion 8
fatma tounsiNational School of Elect & TelecomTunisia SectionRegion 8
Fawad Salam KhanUniversiti Tun Hussein Onn MalaysiaMalaysia SectionRegion 10
fazaa emnaESPRITTunisia SectionRegion 8
Fazil sSt. Thomas College of Engg and Tech-ChengannurKerala SectionRegion 10
Felix Otieno ArogoUniversity of NairobiKenya SectionRegion 8
Francisco ViramontesNew Mexico Univ ofAlbuquerque SectionRegion 6
Fray Billy Julca SalvadorUniversidad San Ignacio De Loyola-USILPeru SectionRegion 9
FRENNY LUVANIA PAYÉ YUCRAUniversidad Nacional del AltiplanoPeru SectionRegion 9
Gabriel Tobar BarreraUniversidad San Francisco de QuitoEcuador SectionRegion 9
Ganesh Prasad B RMaharaja Institute of Technology-MysoreBangalore SectionRegion 10
Ganga M KSree Chitra Thirunal College of EngKerala SectionRegion 10
Ganna ZavolodkoNTU Kharkiv Polytechnic InstituteUkraine SectionRegion 8
GauravGLA University - MathuraPune SectionRegion 10
Gayathri SatheeshkumarVidya Academy of Science & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Geoffrey L. HartCapella UniversityWashington SectionRegion 6
Gifty P ShajuFederal Inst of Science & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Gokul RajCollege of Engineering-KidangoorKerala SectionRegion 10
Golam AliBangladesh Army International Univ of Sci and TechBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Guntur RenuSri Venkateswara College of EngineeringHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Hadil DiafUniversity of BoumerdesAlgeria SectionRegion 8
Hafis C PCollege of Engineering VadakaraKerala SectionRegion 10
HAMID MOHAMMEDALAMEEN HAMID ALAMEENUniversity Of GeziraSudan Sub-SectionRegion 8
HARIPRASATH DSri Ramanujar Engineering CollegeOthersRegion 10
Haripriya ChivukulaG H Patel College of Engineering & TechGujarat SectionRegion 10
Harshit MohanIndian Inst of Technology-RoorkeeUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Harshith Sai VDayananda Sagar Academy of Tech and ManBangalore SectionRegion 10
Hasan TafeshAl-Hussein Technical UniversityJordan SectionRegion 8
Hashini Nirasha MunasingheUva Wellassa UniversitySri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Hasini Kavisha SamarathungaUniv Of KelaniyaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Hassan Said Hassan El ShenawyTanta UniversityEgypt SectionRegion 8
Hawaa Basheer Ali ElaminAl-Neelain UniversitySudan Sub-sectionRegion 8
Heba SattarUniversity of Illinois-ChicagoChicago SectionRegion 4
Hebaallah Hesham Eldin FaroukPrince Sattam bin Abdulaziz UniversitySaudi Arabia SectionRegion 8
HEBAH AYMAN QADOOMIAl-Balqa Applied UniversityJordan SectionRegion 8
Heena ThadaniMody University of Science & TechnologyDelhi SectionRegion 10
Hemant kumarRajkiya Engineering College, Ambedkar NagarUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
HENRY CHRISTUDAS ISAACMar Baselios College of Eng & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Hesham Omar RamadanAswan UniversityEgypt SectionRegion 8
Heshan Kalpitha Alwis JayasingheUniversity of Vocational TechnologySri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Hossam ElshahabyCairo UniversityNew York SectionRegion 1
Hossein Mohammadi RouzbahaniUniv Of GuelphKitchener-Waterloo SectionRegion 7
Houaida HarrabiPolytech SfaxTunisia SectionRegion 8
Hozefa LakadawalaState Univ of New York At BinghamtonBinghamton SectionRegion 1
Ika Eduardo Zhunio MachucaUniversidad Del AzuayEcuador SectionRegion 9
Ilyes jennenNational School of Computer Science ENSITunisia SectionRegion 8
Imdadul Haque ShazuDaffodil International UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Imen MasmoudiEcole Nationale D'Ingenieurs De TunisTunisia SectionRegion 8
Imene RomdhaneEcole De Technologie SuperieureMontreal SectionRegion 7
Imrul Hasan SabidAmerican International Univ-BangladeshBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Inavolu RajeshwariVNR Vignana Jyothi Inst Of Eng & TechHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Indrajith Janaka EkanayakeInformatics Institute of TechnologySri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Issam JebnouniNat'l Inst of Applied Sci & Tech (INSAT)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
J.S.N. Sankalpa FernandoSabaragamuwa University of Sri LankaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Jackeline Pamela Pereira CarrilloYachay Tech UniversityEcuador SectionRegion 9
Jacob SpanglerSan Francisco State UnivSan Francisco SectionRegion 6
Jani DugonikMaribor Univ OfSlovenia SectionRegion 8
Jaser ZourobIslamic university of GazaPalestine Sub-SectionRegion 8
JAYATI VIJAYWARGIYAIndian Inst of Space Science & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Jesús Esteban Jiménez ValverdeCosta Rica Inst of TechnologyCosta Rica SectionRegion 9
Jigneshkumar Pramodbhai DesaiSarvajanik College of Engineering & TechnologyGujarat SectionRegion 10
JITHESH RAJ MGovernment College of Engineering - KannurKerala SectionRegion 10
Jonathan Ivan TagliaviniEmpresa Univ Argentina De LaArgentina SectionRegion 9
Justin MainsDeVry University OnlineFlorida West Coast SectionRegion 2
K H M Asiri Padmajith KarunarathnaUniversity of Sri JayawardenepuraSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
K Piyush KumarVeer Surendra Sai University of Technology BurlaKolkata SectionRegion 10
K Thomas MathewMarian Engineering CollegeKerala SectionRegion 10
Kaniz Fatema AntoraUniversity of Liberal Arts-BangladeshBangladesh SectionRegion 10
kashan ghoriShaheed Zulfikar ali Bhutto institute of science and technology IslamabadIslamabad SectionRegion 10
Kasturi Rahul JoshiVishwakarma Inst Of TechPune SectionRegion 10
Kavindu Dulanjana PereraSri Lanka Institute of Information TechnologySri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Kerlos Atia AbdalmalakUniversidad Carlos III de MadridSpain SectionRegion 8
Keshav Samrat ModiAcSIR-CSIO-ChandigarhDelhi SectionRegion 10
Kevin Lenin Alarcon MazaEscuela Superior Politecnica Del ChimborazoEcuador SectionRegion 9
khaled kedjarUniversité du Québec en OutaouaisQuebec SectionRegion 7
Khaoula Ben yedderUniversité libre de tunis (ULT)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
khizer rehmanShaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Inst of Sci - DubaiUnited Arab Emirates SectionRegion 8
Kishan Singh BaggaG.H. Raisoni College of Engineering & ManagementBombay SectionRegion 10
Krishna MridhaMarwadi Ed Foundations Group of InstitutionsGujarat SectionRegion 10
KUMARAN M SSt. Joseph's College of EngineeringMadras SectionRegion 10
Lanwin ColacoSt Joseph College Of EngineeringBangalore SectionRegion 10
LaxmiSupraja PSreyas Institute of Engineering & TechnologyHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Lim Tao ShaunUniversiti Teknikal Malaysia MelakaMalaysia SectionRegion 10
LINGAM DUSHYANTH DHEERAJ RAJG Pulla Reddy Engrg CollegeHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Luis José Rodríguez MuñozZulia Univ DelVenezuela SectionRegion 9
Luisiana SabbatiniUniversità Politecnica delle MarcheItaly SectionRegion 8
Luiz Antonio Gomes SantosUniversidade Federal Do CearaNortheast Brazil SectionRegion 9
M Mashrukh ZayedMawlana Bhashani Science & Tech University (MBSTU)Bangladesh SectionRegion 10
Mahdi HADJ KACEMHigher School of Communication of Tunis (Sup'Com)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
Mahmood Fahad M PToc H Institute of Science and TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
Mahmoud HasabelnabyUniversity of British Columbia - OkanaganVancouver SectionRegion 7
Mahya Soleimani JadidiMemorial University of NewfoundlandCanadian Atlantic SectionRegion 7
Mahyar Jafari KoshkoueiUniversity of WarwickUnited Kingdom and Ireland SectionRegion 8
Malith IleperumaGen. Sir John Kotelawal Deference UnivSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Mallellu Sai PrashanthVardhaman College of Engineering-ShamshabadHyderabad SectionRegion 10
MANI SHEKHAR GUPTANational Inst of Tech-HamirpurDelhi SectionRegion 10
Manjunath M KendhuliBasaveshwar Engineering CollegeBangalore SectionRegion 10
Manu Krishnan N SRajagiri School Of Engineering & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Maram GanzouiFaculty of Science of Tunis - FSTTunisia SectionRegion 8
Marc Saliba SaoudaEcole Polytechnique (Paris)France SectionRegion 8
MARCELE FONSECA DOS SANTOSUniv SalvadorNortheast Brazil SectionRegion 9
Maria Eliza Moreno VillacresesUniversidad de las Americas-QuitoEcuador SectionRegion 9
Maria TomyGovernment Engineering College - Barton HillKerala SectionRegion 10
Marija ZivkovicUniversity of NisSerbia And Montenegro SectionRegion 8
Marko PaloskiSs.Cyril and Methodius University - SkopjeNorth Macedonia SectionRegion 8
Marwa omar Al-ZaghamimTafila Technical UniversityJordan SectionRegion 8
Marwa Yasser FayezModern Academy for Engineering and TechnologyEgypt SectionRegion 8
Maunil ModiShri U V Patel College Of EngineeringGujarat SectionRegion 10
Mauricio Vargas EscobarUniversidad Privada Boliviana La PazBolivia SectionRegion 9
Md Hridoy ChowdhuryLeading UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
MD RIADUS SALEHINIslamic University, BangladeshBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Md. Amin KaiserDhaka Univ of Engg & Tech-GazipurBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Md. Appel Mahmud PrantoBangladesh University of ProfessionalsBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Md. Mahmudul Hasan SordarHajee Mohammad Danesh Sci & Tech Univ - DinajpurBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Md. Momenul HaqueBangladesh Army University of Engg and Tech-NatoreBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Md. Samin Safayat IslamRajshahi University of Engineering & TechnologyBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Md. Tabil AhammedBangladesh Univ of Business and Technology BUBTBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Mehmet Ali AygulIstanbul Technical UnivTurkey SectionRegion 8
Melvin ThomasMar Athanasius College of EngKerala SectionRegion 10
Mithresh G PPanimalar Institute of Technology - ChennaiMadras SectionRegion 10
Mohamed Aboulela AhmedHigher Technological InstEgypt SectionRegion 8
Mohamed Khaled Ahmed Effat Hussein SamyKuwait UniversityKuwait SectionRegion 8
Mohammad CheginiShahid Beheshti UniversityIran SectionRegion 8
Mohammad Saleh" Issam DwikatAn-Najah National UniversityPalestine Sub-SectionRegion 8
Mohammed Athar RangilaAll India Shri Shivaj Mem Soc Inst of Info TechiPune SectionRegion 10
Mohammed Faiyaz AhmedMVSR Engineering CollegeHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Mohammed KhalidNawab Shah Alam Khan College of Engg and TechHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Mohammed shafeeq Ali c hCollege of Engineering-MunnarKerala SectionRegion 10
MOHAMMED SHAMILMES College of Engineering - KuttippuramKerala SectionRegion 10
MOIZ AHMADTaxila Univ of Engineering and TechIslamabad SectionRegion 10
MONISH GAMINIRaghu Institute of TechnologyVizag Bay SectionRegion 10
MUGES KHANNA.AIFET College Of EngineeringMadras SectionRegion 10
Muhammad Irfaan Ali SubrattyIEEE University of Mauritius Student BranchMauritius SectionRegion 8
Muhammed Hanifi CakmakMiddle East Technical University - Northern CyprusTurkey SectionRegion 8
Muthunayakege Hansika Sewwandi MuthunayakeUniversity of Colombo School of ComputingSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Muzaffer SeviliDokuz Eylul UnivTurkey SectionRegion 8
Nagalekha RameshK S Institute of TechnologyBangalore SectionRegion 10
Nailah AlhassounUniv of California-San DiegoOrange County SectionRegion 6
Nana kwame GyamfiUniversiti Sains MalaysiaMalaysia SectionRegion 10
Nandhitha KalyanasundaramKongu Engineering College - ERODEMadras SectionRegion 10
Nandini PatilSharnbasva University-KalaburagiBangalore SectionRegion 10
Neavil Porus AKnowledge Institute of TechnologyMadras SectionRegion 10
Neena XavierGovernment Engineering College-WayanadKerala SectionRegion 10
Neeraj Singh SaratheNalla Malla Reddy Engineering CollegeHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Nesrine LakrabNational Engineering School of Gabes ENIGTunisia SectionRegion 8
Nevin Koshy DanielAmal Jyothi College Of EngineeringKerala SectionRegion 10
Noêmia Cíntia Sales Santos da SilvaFederal Univ of Campina GrandeNortheast Brazil SectionRegion 9
NRUSINGHA CHARAN PRADHANNational Institute of Technology-TrichyMadras SectionRegion 10
Omar Al-QtaishatPrincess Sumaya University for TechnologyJordan SectionRegion 8
Opeoluwa Adebodun IWASHOKUNOthers (if college/university not listed)Nigeria SectionRegion 8
Oshinubi KayodeGrenoble Alpes UniversityNigeria SectionRegion 8
P VENKATA VAMSIS. A. Engineering CollegeMadras SectionRegion 10
Pallavi Singh SSiddaganga Inst of TechBangalore SectionRegion 10
Parth AgrawalShri Ramdeobaba Kamla Nehru Eng CollegeBombay SectionRegion 10
Pasquale De LucaSalerno UnivItaly SectionRegion 8
Pathum Malinga MahalekamOpen University of Sri LankaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Pavani SankineniKakatiya Inst of Tech & Science-WarangalHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Pawan KumarIndian Institute of Technology-IndoreBombay SectionRegion 10
Pedro J. NavarreteHarding UniversityArkansas SectionRegion 5
Pedro RiciUniv Federal do Reconcavo da Bahia-UFRBNortheast Brazil SectionRegion 9
Prabhat guptaBSA College of Engineering & TechUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
PRAGADHEESAN KBannari Amman Inst of TechMadras SectionRegion 10
Prajwal RaiChandigarh UniversityDelhi SectionRegion 10
Prajwal SDayananda Sagar University-BangaloreBangalore SectionRegion 10
Pranav PadmanabhanNational Institute of Technology CalicutKerala SectionRegion 10
Pranay JainNirma Inst Of TechGujarat SectionRegion 10
Prashant Raj MishraKalinga Inst of Industrial TechnologyKolkata SectionRegion 10
Prateek KumarRamaiah Institute of TechnologyBangalore SectionRegion 10
Prateek SinghBirla Institute of Tech and Science Pilani-GoaBombay SectionRegion 10
Prathamesh ThakurSies Graduate School Of TechBombay SectionRegion 10
Prathik BalachandranMonash Univ Sunway CampusMalaysia SectionRegion 10
Praveen Kumar SinghIndian Institute of Technology DelhiUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Priyadharshini. BJeppiaar Engineering College-ChennaiMadras SectionRegion 10
PURSHOTAMYMCA University of Science & Tech-FaridabadDelhi SectionRegion 10
Rabia Munsaf KhanSyracuse UnivSyracuse SectionRegion 1
Rachit JainDr. Akhilesh Das Gupta Inst of Tech & MgmtDelhi SectionRegion 10
Raed akifKing Fahd Univ of Petroleum And MineralsSaudi Arabia SectionRegion 8
Raef Ben JeddouNat'l School of Engineering of Sousse (ENISo)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
Rahul JayawardanaInstitute of Engineering & ManagementSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Raid Al-AswadUmm Al-Qura UniversitySaudi Arabia SectionRegion 8
Rajani ManchineellaRajeev Gandhi Memorial College of Eng and TechHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Rajat MathewSt Joseph's College Of Eng & Tech-PalaiKerala SectionRegion 10
Rajeev VesalapuIndian Institute of Information Tech KottayamKerala SectionRegion 10
Ram SharmaMaharaja Surajmal Institute of TechnologyDelhi SectionRegion 10
Rana Hassam AliUCET - The Islamia University of BahawalpurIslamabad SectionRegion 10
Rashi SrivastavaCentral University of KarnatakaBangalore SectionRegion 10
Ravindranath SawaneG H Raisoni Inst of Engineering & Tech-NagpurBombay SectionRegion 10
Raza AliUniversity of MalayaMalaysia SectionRegion 10
Riadur RabbiStamford University BangladeshBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Ridham Rajan ChitreA.D. Patel Institute of TechnologyGujarat SectionRegion 10
Ridhun VargheseSahrdaya College of Engineering & Tech - ThrissurKerala SectionRegion 10
Risha DassiRashtreeya Vidyalaya College of EngineeringBangalore SectionRegion 10
Riya PatelMadhuben & Bhanubhai Patel Institute of TechnologyGujarat SectionRegion 10
Robi PaulShahjalal Univ of Science &TechBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Rohaila NaazTeerthanker Mahaveer UniversityDelhi SectionRegion 10
Rohan Damodar S.Trivandrum College of EngineeringKerala SectionRegion 10
Rohan MittalChitkara Institute of Engineering & TechnologyDelhi SectionRegion 10
Rohit SinghUniversity Of WaterlooKitchener-Waterloo SectionRegion 7
Ronak SutharYeshwantrao Chavan College of EngBombay SectionRegion 10
Roobini GBMS Institute of TechnologyBangalore SectionRegion 10
S.M. Viraj DhanushkaUniversity of PeradeniyaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Sachin Kumar OjhaMeerut Institute of Engineering & Tech, MeerutUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Safa NLBS Institute of Technology for WomenKerala SectionRegion 10
SAHABZADA BETAB BADARTulas Institute, The Engg & Man Coll-DehradunUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Sahana MBangalore Inst of TechBangalore SectionRegion 10
Sai Jaswanth SeelamShiv Nadar UniversityUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
said AbolhassanHerat UniversityAfghanistan Sub SectionRegion 10
Said CHOUKRIAbdelmalek Essaadi UniversityMorocco SectionRegion 8
Sairam PashikantiBalaji Institute of Technology & ScienceHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Sajid P MJawaharlal College of Engineering and TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
Saleh Ragheb Saleh AlsalehTallinn University of TechnologyEstonia SectionRegion 8
Salim A. Mohammed AliCollege of Information Engineering/ Al-Nahrain UniversityIraq SectionRegion 8
Samarakoon Wanasooriya Koralalage Charuka Hiran SamarakoonUniversity of RuhunaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Sameen KhanRiphah University FCIslamabad SectionRegion 10
SAMEER SHESHRAO GAJGHATENational Institute of Technology-AgartalaKolkata SectionRegion 10
Sameha Amin YousefUniversity of JeddahSaudi Arabia SectionRegion 8
Samet KahramanKutahya Dumlupinar UniversityTurkey SectionRegion 8
Samuel Danso SakyiUniv of Texas-San AntonioLone Star SectionRegion 5
Sandy SaabUniversity of Texas-AustinDallas SectionRegion 5
Sanhita MannaGITAM University, BengaluruBangalore SectionRegion 10
Sanjana MenonPSG Institute of Technology and Applied ResearchMadras SectionRegion 10
Sanjay ManikkuttanMar Baselios Christian College of Engg & TechKerala SectionRegion 10
Saraja KadambariGuru Gobind Singh Indraprastha UnivDelhi SectionRegion 10
Sarath ShekkizharUniversity of Southern CaliforniaMetropolitan Los Angeles SectionRegion 6
Savanth P.SAlbertian Institute of Science and TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
SEBASTIAN-AURELIAN STEFANIGAWEST UNIVERSITY OF TIMISOARA, ROMANIARomania SectionRegion 8
Sehajpreet Kaur KhuranaGeorge Brown College of Applied A & TToronto SectionRegion 7
Selshia Sbanumi Regis SagayaratnamInformatics Institute of TechnologySri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Serena TangUniversity of VictoriaVancouver SectionRegion 7
Shadman RabbyKhulna Univ of Engineering & TechBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Shadrack Kipkemoi NgetichKenyatta UniversityKenya SectionRegion 8
Shahan AhmedNorth South UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Shahid Khan AReva UniversityBangalore SectionRegion 10
SHAIK MAHAMMAD FIROZRVR & JC College of EngHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Shailesh bambhaniyaBirla Vishvakarma Vv/Sardar Patel UnivGujarat SectionRegion 10
Shakti singhRohilkhand UnivUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Shantanu GautamUniversity Institute of Engineering and Technology, PanjabDelhi SectionRegion 10
Sharan RathnakumarVimal Jyothi Eng College-KannurKerala SectionRegion 10
Shivam GroverS. B. Jain Institute of Tech NagpurBombay SectionRegion 10
Shivam SawarnDehradun Institute of TechnologyUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
SHOBANA.LJeppiaar Institute of TechnologyMadras SectionRegion 10
Shofiya Fahima KJansons Institute of TechnologyMadras SectionRegion 10
Showni Rudra TitliAhsanullah Univ of Science & TechBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Shreyashi KumariNational Institute of Technology - PatnaKolkata SectionRegion 10
SHUBHAM MAHAJANA V C College of EngineeringDelhi SectionRegion 10
Shubhangi BhadoriaKTH Royal Institute Of TechnologySweden SectionRegion 8
Shubhendu Kumar SinghClemson UnivPiedmont SectionRegion 3
Shuhena Salam AontyChittagong Univ of Engineering & TechBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Siddhant SharmaShah & Anchor Kutchhi Engrg CollegeBombay SectionRegion 10
Sistla Krishna RachanaVaagdevi College Of EngineeringHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Sougata ChatterjeeIndian Inst of Tech (Banarus Hindu U) VaranasiUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Soumith NuguriVaagdevi Engineering CollegeHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Sowmiya DSt Xavier's Catholic College Of EngMadras SectionRegion 10
Sreenivasan Nagappan s/o DevenUniversiti Malaysia PerlisMalaysia SectionRegion 10
Sricheta ParuiIndian Institute of Technology-KharagpurKharagpur SectionRegion 10
Srija ThatikondaJayamukhi Inst of Technological SciencesHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Srilal SachinthaNational School of Business Management NSBMSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
STEPHEN OKWIRITechnical University of KenyaKenya SectionRegion 8
suahib qtameenMutah UniversityJordan SectionRegion 8
SUDHEEP SSree Buddha College of EngineeringKerala SectionRegion 10
SUDHEER BABU PUNURIGIET UniversityKolkata SectionRegion 10
Sulochana DeshmukhNorth Carolina A And T State UnivWestern North Carolina SectionRegion 3
Suman ZahoorTaxila Univ of Engineering and TechIslamabad SectionRegion 10
Suraj Lal SaaChouksey Engineering CollegeBangalore SectionRegion 10
Suraweera Arachchige Udara Ranabahu Suraweera ArachchiSri Lanka Telecom - Training CentreSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Sushivam SinghTulas Institute, The Engg & Man Coll-DehradunUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Syrine HammamiNational Engineering School of CarthageTunisia SectionRegion 8
Tahmina Harun FariaJahangirnagar UniversityBangladesh SectionRegion 10
Tajamul AshrafNational Institute of Technology - SrinagarDelhi SectionRegion 10
Talari TejeswarDadi Institute of Engineering & TechnologyVizag Bay SectionRegion 10
Tarek Mohamed ElsaadanyKafr El Sheikh UniversityEgypt SectionRegion 8
Tee Jing ZhongUniversity of Glasgow - ScotlandUnited Kingdom and Ireland SectionRegion 8
Thanigaivelu P SSRM Inst of Science & Tech - KattankulathurMadras SectionRegion 10
Tharani Dayadhi KarunathilakaUniversity of Moratuwa-Sri LankaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Thomas MunguyaUniversity of ZambiaZambia SectionRegion 8
Thota Tulasi Sai LakshmiNational Institute of Technology-Andhra PradeshVizag Bay SectionRegion 10
Tochukwu ChukwureFederal University of Technology OwerriNigeria SectionRegion 8
Tracy Rocío Cárdenas ArichábalaUniversidad Politecnica Salesiana-CuencaEcuador SectionRegion 9
Tzensilda LitsoUniv of PatrasGreece SectionRegion 8
Uday Kumar MadarapuVignana Bharathi Inst Of TechHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Usama ZahidCOMSATS University IslamabadIslamabad SectionRegion 10
Usman HaiderNational Univ Computer & Emerging Sci-PeshawarIslamabad SectionRegion 10
Vaishnav SSreepathy Institute of Management & TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
Valansi Diana Jerome FernandoSandip University, NashikBombay SectionRegion 10
VAMSI KRISHNA MINNALTechnische Hochschule DeggendorfGermany SectionRegion 8
Varghese BabuMar Athanasius College of EngKerala SectionRegion 10
Varishth gaurangkumar pandyaB V B College of Eng & Tech-VidyanagarGujarat SectionRegion 10
Varsha N JVidya Vikas Institute Of Engineering & TechnologyBangalore SectionRegion 10
Vedant Narendra JoshiMarathwada Mitra Mandal's College of EnggPune SectionRegion 10
Vedika MishraJ S S Academy of Technical EducationUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Vedika S ShindeMaharashtra Inst of Tech/Poona UnivPune SectionRegion 10
VELTON D'SOUZADon Bosco Institute of TechnologyBombay SectionRegion 10
Vibhu Badal GuptaNetaji Subhas University of Technology (NSUT)Delhi SectionRegion 10
Victory Muthoni GichukiMultimedia University of KenyaKenya SectionRegion 8
Vidyani GunarathneWayamba University of Sri LankaSri Lanka SectionRegion 10
Vignesh Uday HegdeCanara Engineering CollegeBangalore SectionRegion 10
Vijay Kumar PediredlaIndian Inst Of Technology-MadrasMadras SectionRegion 10
Vijayakumar KKalasalingam Academy of Research & EducMadras SectionRegion 10
Vinamra SharmaBipin Tripathi Kumaon Institute of TechnologyUttar Pradesh SectionRegion 10
Vishal KumarShaheed Zulfikar Ali Bhutto Inst of Sci-HyderabadOthersRegion 10
Vishal Kumar SinghUniv Inst of Engineering & TechDelhi SectionRegion 10
VISHNU JYOTHI VMuthoot Institute of Technology and ScienceKerala SectionRegion 10
Vishnu SrinivasCambridge Institute of Technology-BengaluruBangalore SectionRegion 10
Vishnupriya KAhalia School of Engineering & TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
Vyanktesh Shrikrushna HandeP. R. Pote (Patil) College of Engg & ManBangalore SectionRegion 10
VYASAN JRajadhani Institute of Engineering and TechnologyKerala SectionRegion 10
Wa'el Mohammed Jad AllahUniversity of JordanJordan SectionRegion 8
Wael AissaouiNat Higher Sch. Engineers Tunis (ENSIT)Tunisia SectionRegion 8
WAN NUR HIDAYAH BINTI IBRAHIMMalaysia Universiti TeknologiMalaysia SectionRegion 10
Wejdan Faris R. AltowairqiGeorge Washington UnivSaudi Arabia SectionRegion 8
Weverton Domingos de MedeirosFederal Univ of Campina Grande (E)Northeast Brazil SectionRegion 9
Wogbo, Ndubuisi EnvicohNiger Delta UnivNigeria SectionRegion 8
Xavier Omar Ortiz PadillaUniversidad de las Fuerzas Armadas - ESPEEcuador SectionRegion 9
YAMA SAKETH KUMARGeethanjali College of Engineering & TechnologyHyderabad SectionRegion 10
Yash Rajesh NavalPimpri Chinchwad College Of EngineeringPune SectionRegion 10
Yashvi DasUsha Mittal Inst Of TechBombay SectionRegion 10
Yazan DaibesBirzeit UniversityPalestine Sub-SectionRegion 8
Youcef Islem MalkiUniversity of BoumerdesAlgeria SectionRegion 8
yun liangUniversity of FloridaGainesville SectionRegion 3
Zachary C LosoCampbell UniversityEastern North Carolina SectionRegion 3
Zaynab AtwiIslamic University of Lebanon (IUL)Lebanon SectionRegion 8
Zhen ChenUniversity of California-IrvineOrange County SectionRegion 6
Zihan ZhangUniversity of TorontoToronto SectionRegion 7
Ketan KRegion 10 Coordinator LeadBangalore SectionRegion 10
Andrei GavrilovNorth America Regional Coordinator LeadN/AN/A
Armin EbrahimianMarquette UnivMilwaukee SectionRegion 4
Moshiur Rahman FaisalN/ABangladesh SectionRegion 10
Chia-Wei ChengUniversity of MelbourneVictorian SectionRegion 10
Christina Susan JacobKerala SectionRegion 10